Horse racing systems, racing ratings, horse racing software, horse racing staking plans and greyhound systems
 

Home

Whole Box & Dice

Daily Ratings

The Grail

Speed Ratings

Par Times

Free Articles Library

Track Information

Racing Statistics

Free Staking Plans

Selfrate Software

Past Champs (A - L)

Past Champs (M - Z)

Feature Race Winners

Sport On This Day

Free Systems

Your Feedback

Speedrate 2016 software

Contact Us

Terms Of Use

Copyright Notice

 

ATC Sires Produce Winners Past Results

Won by
2nd place
3rd place
2015
Pride Of Dubai Odyssey Moon Rageese
1.25.72
2014
Pegggy Jean Scratch Me Lucky Cornrow
1.27.61
2013
Guelph Scandiva Overreach
1:23.22
2012
Pierro All Too Hard Limes
1:21.47
2011
Helmet Uate Pane in the Glass
1:24.00
2010
Yosei Skilled Hinchinbrook
1:23.56
2009
Manhattan Rain Tickets Rostova
1:23.52
2008
Sebring Samantha Miss Love And Kisses
1:25.99
2007
Camarilla Meurice Sashenka
1:25.18
2006
Excites Down The Wicket My Middi
1:23.96
2005
Fashions Afield Mnemosyne Johnny
1:26.15
2004
Dance Hero Wager Fastnet Rock
1:23.15
2003
Hasna Bushland Al Jameel
1:24.79
2002
Victory Vein Choisir Planchet
1:23.51
2001
Viscount Royal Courtship Ha Ha
1:27.39
2000
Assertive Lad Reenact Surfboard
1:25.64
1999
Align Quick Star Dangerous
1:28.54
1998
Alf Mossman Shovhog
1:24.51
1997
Encounter Guineas Adeewin
1:22.40
1996
Merlene Clang My Duke
1:22.42
1995
Octagonal Isolda Show Of Force
1:25.40
1994
St. Covet Danzero Blevic
1:25.00
1993
Tristalove Justice Prevails Allez Glen
1:23.70
1992
Burst Commissar Merry Shade
1:23.70
1991
Tierce Shadea Electrique
1:23.40
1990
Rhythmic Charm Somalia St Jude
1:27.00
1989
Reganza Straussbrook Tristanagh
1:27.60
1988
Comely Girl Full And By Wonder Dancer
1:27.90
1987
Snippets Sky Chase Marauding
1:23.50
1986
Diamond Shower Bounding Away Imperial Baron
1:25.60
1985
Wonga Prince Acumen Dream Lodge
1:24.60
1984
Victory Prince Red Anchor Spirit Of Kingston
1:26.20
1983
Keepers Belle Tetue Brave Show
1:24.40
1982
Mighty Manitou Grosvenor Marscay
1:23.90
1981
Full On Aces Allez Show Calm Joe
1:22.10
1980
Shaybisc Dark Eclipse Fiancee
1:22.70
1979
Zephyr Zip Lowan Star Sweet Habit
1:22.60
1978
Karaman Jubilee Walk Jewel Flight
1:26.50
1977
Luskin Star Bold Zest Bensynd
1:21.50
1976
Desirable Flaunting As You Like It
1:22.60
1975
Toy Show Lord Dudley Dancelot
1:22.00
1974
Gretel Sydney Cove La Grisette
1:26.00
1973
Tontonan Latin Romance Baron Bold
1:23.80
1972
Sovereign Slipper Rogue River El D'Amour
1:23.00
1971
Latin Knight Fairy Walk Tolerance
1:23.80
1970
Baguette Fleet Royal Royal Show
1:23.40
1969
Beau Babylon Vain Grammar Lass
1:25.00
1968
Black Onyx Cottonon Alfalfa
1:23.10
1967
Ruling Ways Eugene Quezette
1:24.70
1966
Prince Max Academy Star Le Bull
1:24.30
1965
Peace Council Gay Gauntlet Diocletian
1:25.90
1964
Eskimo Prince Park Lane Strauss
1:24.20
1963
Time And Tide Sunset Hue Heirloom
1:25.40
1962
Bogan Road Grammar Lad Birthday Card
1:25.90
1961
Young Brolga Commanding Magic Night
1:22.80
1960
Wenona Girl Persian Lyric Sky High
1:24.40
1959
Fine And Dandy Travel Boy Ramazan
1:24.60
1958
Man Of Iron Nilento Skyline
1:24.20
1957
Tulloch Todman Prince Darius
1:25.20
1956
Gay Sierra Gay Lover Starover
1:27.30
1955
Kingster Knave Sir Newton
1:26.50
1954
Lindbergh King Boru Castle Moat
1:24.75
1953
Royal Stream Courtauld Seacraft
1:24.50
1952
Pure Fire Deep River Ocean Spray
1:27.75
1951
Ocean Bound Free Rule Hydrogen
1:26.00
1950
True Course Even Flow Ragazza
1:27.75
1949
Field Boy Lady Pirouette Crag Son
1:25.25
1948
Riptide Dynamite Bengal
1:27.00
1947
Temeraire Deep Sea The Groom
1:29.75
1946
Flying Duke Vigaro Euryalus
1:28.50
1945
Magnificant Lucky Stream Courtship
1:28.75
1944
Shannon Tea Rose Bravo
1:25.00
1943
Mayfowl Flight War Eagle
1:25.25
1942
Hall Stand Hesione Angel
1:27.25
1941
Yaralla All Love Prince
1:23.75
1940
Lucrative Pandect Trueness
1:25.25
1939
Reading High Caste Cardinal Puff
1:25.25
1938
Nuffield Fort Regal Pandava
1:25.25
1937
Ajax Caesar Nightguard
1:23.50
1936
Gold Rod Fidelity Siren
1:25.75
1935
Young Idea Garrio Legatee
1:25.75
1934
Dark Sky Myra Tip Subsidy
1:29.25
1933
Hall Mark Maid Of Orleans Golden Hair
1:24.00
1932
Kuvera Vauntry Turbine
1:25.50
1931
Ammon Ra Johnnie Jason Gallantic
1:25.50
1930
The Doctor's Orders Veilmond Balloon King
1:25.00