Horse racing systems, racing ratings, horse racing software, horse racing staking plans and greyhound systems
 

Home

Whole Box & Dice

Daily Ratings

The Grail

Speed Ratings

Par Times

Free Articles Library

Track Information

Racing Statistics

Free Staking Plans

Selfrate Software

Past Champs (A - L)

Past Champs (M - Z)

Feature Race Winners

Sport On This Day

Free Systems

Your Feedback

Speedrate 2016 software

Contact Us

Terms Of Use

Copyright Notice

Course records Australian race tracks

Some course records you may be chasing for Australian race tracks (2013)

Moonee Valley
1,000m    0-57.22    Miss Andretti
1,200m    1-09.29    Miss Andretti  
1,500m    1-29.86    Black Panther
1,600m    1-35.80    Lad of The Manor
2,040m    2-03.54    Might and Power
2,500m    2-36.36    Prince Standaan
3,000m    3-08.95    Phayes Tip
3,200m (S)    3-39.50   Outback Bronze
3,200m (H)    3-33.50   Big Barron
3,717m (S)    4-17.07   Topzoff    

Morphettville
1,000m 0-56.35     Social Glow
1,050m 0-58.86     Identifiable
1,100m 1-02.09     Kymatt
1,200m 1-07.92     Dantelah
1,500m 1-28.18     Jonquest
1,600m 1-33.69     Springhill Lad
1,800m 1-47.81     Tingiram
2,000m 2-01.40     Ready For More
2,400m 2-28.03     Scotch and Dry
2,500m 2.36.02     Irish Darling
2,600m 2-42.00     Vicello
2,700m 2-49.00     Seto Bridge
3,200m 3-19.83     Gnapu
2,700m (H) 2-56.02    Title Roll
3,200m (H) 3-29.89    Harlem Town
3,200m (S) 3-41.75     Super Cobra
3,400m (S) 4-02.90     Burkhill’s Lane
3,500m (H 3-56.24     Liquid Lunch
3,600m (S) 4-.01.57    Clearview Bay

Nowra
1000m     0:56.50    OVERYOU
1100m     1:01.69    ARMS LENGTH
1200m     1:08.39    CAPRI
1400m     1:21.80    JUBILEE
1600m     1:35.00    GUNNA HAPPEN

Oakbank
1,050m     1-00.05      Thorpenay
1,100m     1-03.39      Libidinious
1,400m     1-23.07      Brashleigh
1,900m     1-55.06      Triple Tristram
2,150m     2-10.64      Wild Vision
2,900m (H)    3-10.39    Mr Selby
3,250m (S)    3-42.00    Moon Chase
3,600m (H)    3-57.86    New Emperor
4,950m (S)    5-50.02    Dark Shareif

Randwick
1,000m     0-56.02     Zephyr Bay
1,100m     1-02.38     Accomplice
1,200m     1-08.36     Ab Initio
1,300m     1-15.84     Plans
1,400m     1-21.06     Grand Armee
1,550m     1-33.94     Iron Cross
1,600m     1-33.13     Ike's Dream
1,800m     1-48.50     Jumpin' Pin
                                       Our Shout
2,000m     2-00.43     Dignity Dancer
2,400m     2-27.42     Lanolin     
2,600m     2-40.80     Balciano   
2,800m     2-55.40     Beaux Art
3,200m     3-19.00     Apollo Eleven
                                     Just A Dancer

Rosehill
900m       0-50.80     Been There
1100m    1-02.51     Westicaro
1200m    1-08.39     All Our Mob
1250m    1-14.52     Quick Score
1300m    1-15.08     Alquoz
1350m    1-18.42     Loretta's Wish
1400m    1-21.51     Final Fantasy
1450m    1-24.60     Hula Drum
1500m    1-27.21     Shindig  
1750m    1-45.62     Riverina Charm
1800m    1-47.99     Intergaze
1850m    1-51.80     Balmerino
1900m    1-53.96     Balmeressa
2000m    1-59.99     Danewin
                                    Octagonal
2030m    2-02.90     Princely Sum
2400m    2-25.78     
Grand Zulu
2800m    2-58.20     Bouton D'or
3200m    3-23.70     Kilmallock Boy

Sandown - Hillside
1000m    0-55.24     Poet's Voice        
1250m    1-13.35    Dismissal            
1300m    1-15.91    Spelling     
1400m    1-22.52    Final Express   
1500m    1-29.82    Infinite Grace  
1600m    1-35.17    Our Raphael   
1700m    1-42.30    Instructor     
1800m    1-48.34    Ladies in Luck   
2400m    2-28.13    Road To Athens
3000m    3-09.42    Glefti  
3000m (H)     3-14.59   Menkaure
3100m (H)     3-22.49    Preludes   
3400m (H)     3-56.51    Tadakatsu  
3400m (S)     3-53.86    Gilligan     
3450m (S)     3-53.88     Miratec  
3500m (H)    3-59.32    Amalfi Interest
3800m (S)     4-31.83    Sir Ritchie        
3900m (S)     4-29.50    Toulouse Lautrec
4250m (H)    5-06.38    Some Are Bent  

Sandown - Lakeside
1000m    0-55.64        Cocinero  
1200m    1-08.97        Tesbury Jack
1300m    1-15.94        Jennings  
1400m    1-22.00        
Swick           
1500m    1-28.75        Breezy
1600m    1-34.87        Sender
2100m    2-07.52        Highclere
2200m    2-17.01        Cocorico
2400m    2-27.67        Genebel    
3000m    3-21.84        Super Cobra
3100m    3-21.11        Aces High  
3000m (H)3-12.96      Conzeal   

Sunshine Coast Grass Track
850m      48.12      Vanity Queen
1000m    56.67      Ginko Gold
1100m    1.03.79    Heavenly Knight
1200m    1.09.94    Unguarded Moment
1300m    1.15.75    Mitanni
1400m    1.21.90    Consular
1600m    1.34.74    Bassie's Pride
1800m    1.48.77    Gallant Sovereign
2200m    2.15.30    Back To Taws
2400m    2.27.40    Eager To Sgor

Sunshine Coast Cushion Track
1000m    58.08       Opal Ombra
1100m    1.04.10     Mossriver
1400m    1.23.32     Nellie Got There
1600m    1.36.04     Malta
2000m    2.02.51     Narredson
2150m    2.13.49     Aquaracer

Toowoomba Turf Club
900 m      0.50.92     Stylish Qualo
1000 m    0.58.38     Melrebem Lad
1100 m    1.05.05     Royal Entourage
1200 m    1.11.63     Messiaen
1300 m    1.16.46     Tellem
1500 m    1.31.52     Pedro The Swift
1600 m    1.35.42     Silver Thorne
1850 m    1.53.21     Baggio
2050 m    2.09.01     Rue The Saint

Warwick Farm
1,000m    0-56.25     Impaler  
1,100m    1-02.75     Centre Fire
1,200m    1-08.60     Boasting
1,300m    1-15.34     Impregnable
1,400m    1-21.06     Filante
1,600m    1-34.80     Heat Of The Moment
2,100m    2-07.93     Fuego Bravo
2,115m    2-12.00     Torbellino
2,125m    2-10.05     Grampians
2,130m    2-11.13     Clonmel
2,135m    2-13.20     Sir Dannock
2,200m    2-13.20     Just Trish
2,400m    2-26.70     Grey Affair
                                     Noble Heights