Horse racing systems, racing ratings, horse racing software, horse racing staking plans and greyhound systems
 

Home

Whole Box & Dice

Daily Ratings

The Grail

Speed Ratings

Par Times

Free Articles Library

Track Information

Racing Statistics

Free Staking Plans

Selfrate Software

Past Champs (A - L)

Past Champs (M - Z)

Feature Race Winners

Sport On This Day

Free Systems

Your Feedback

Speedrate 2016 software

Contact Us

Terms Of Use

Copyright Notice

 

Stutt Stakes Winners Past Results

The Stutt Stakes is a Group 2 race for three-year-olds at Moonee Valley over 1600 metres

 
Won by
2nd place
3rd place
2015
Sovereign Nation Get The Picture Gredington
1.36.2
2014
Almalad Moonovermanhattan Kumaon
1.38.8
2013
Divine Calling Shamus Award Cluster
1:37.2
2012
Pierro Carringbush Jack Jimando
1:36.3
2011
Chase The Rainbow Cute Emily Sabrage
1:38.3
2010
Hollowlea Run For Levi Bullbars
1:37.2
2009
Carrara Extra Hero Miss With Attitude
1:39.5
2008
Whobegotyou All American Carnero
1:36.3
2007
Barbaricus Davcon Cecconi
1:36.0
2006
Churchill Downs Magic Jet Ankh Morpork
1:36.7
2005
Red Dazzler Stratum Maybe Better
1:38.0
2004
Mr Martini Under Command Danaurum
1:37.8
2003
Casual Pass Special Harmony Face Value
1:37.2
2002
Helenus Aint Here Half Hennessy
1:39.6
2001
Viscount Dash For Cash Amalfi
1:38.1
2000
Sarson Trail Keeper Make Me A Miracle
1:38.7
1999
Diatribe Align Mr Endurance
1:36.9
1998
St Clemens Belle Spectacular Gold Helm
1:36.8
1997
Schubert Bonfires Kalastaire
1:37.0
1996
Encosta De Lago My Duke Mustang Ranch
1:38.7
1995
Burrito Donar Aerosmith
1:39.1
1994
Blevic St Covet Punctual
1:35.9
1993
Pearl Prince Kendel Star Battle Hawk
1:38.6
1992
Bundy Lad Palace Symphony Redding
1:40.6
1991
Ready To Explode Tierce Our Bold Cruiser
1:36.5
1990
Canny Lad Bureaucracy Storaia
1:35.3
1989
Zabeel Dr Grace Courtza
1:35.2
1988
Almurtajaz Big Grey Roo Star Watch
1:34.7
1987
Sky Chase Kaapstad Rancho Ruler
1.36.7
1986
Broad Reach El Vaquero Imperial Baron
1.36.4
1985
Wellingham Hammer Metric Turmoil Campaign KIng
1.40.1
1984
Red Anchor Lord Of Camelot National Gallery
1.40.0
1983
Albany Bay Bruumel Who Cobbobonee
1.39.0
1982
Holsam Covetous Fiesta Star
1.36.3
1981
Fearless Pride Copperama Rose Of Kingston
1.37.0
1980
Glenson Silver Bounty Sovereign Red
1.36.4
1979
Rumour-Qui Lawman Jaffa Boy
1.44.1
1978
Karaman Grey Sapphire Kaysiboy
1.35.7
1977
Guns Away Ballyred Hartbalm
1.36.5
1976
Surround Savoir Family Of Man
1.41.2
1975
Denise's Joy Toy Show Caboul
1.39.5
1974
Plush Royal Lustre Selenus
1.42.3
1973
Taj Rossi Purple Patch Bush Win
1.38.0
1972
Century Carnation For Me Fleet Endeavour
1.37.2
1971
Beau Sovereign Trifling Column
1.38.6
1970
Eastern Court Gay Icarus Message
1.39.3
1969
Daryl's Joy Vain Wood Court Inn
1.40.5
1968
Always There Cedar King Crewman
1.38.7
1967
Fileur Shorengro Agena
1.37.1
1966
Storm Queen Pharaon Legal Boy
1.37.4
1965
Star Affair Diocletian Tobin Bronze
1.37.1
1964
L'Orage Boy Imago Gabadan
1.38.0
1963
Proteus Sir Dane Persian Opera
1.37.2
1962
Fuel Beauteous Tulloch's Sister
1.39.9
1961
New Statesman Royal Belltor Native Statesman
1.37.2
1960
Lady Sybil Samson Cruiser
1.46.9
1959
Mardene Goglio Unquenchable
1.40.4
1958
San Remo Master Rane Misting
1.48.2
1957
Gay Saba Well Spent Good Summer
1.46.2
1956
Arab's Choice Tudor Hill Heroic Fair
1.44.7
1955
French Charm Carbon Flight Talento
1.43.1