Horse racing systems, racing ratings, horse racing software, horse racing staking plans and greyhound systems
 

Home

Whole Box & Dice

Daily Ratings

The Grail

Speed Ratings

Par Times

Free Articles Library

Track Information

Racing Statistics

Free Staking Plans

Selfrate Software

Past Champs (A - L)

Past Champs (M - Z)

Feature Race Winners

Sport On This Day

Free Systems

Your Feedback

Speedrate 2016 software

Contact Us

Terms Of Use

Copyright Notice

Australian Feature and Group Race winners

A J Moir Stakes A J Scahill Stakes AAMI Vase Adelaide Cup Adrian Knox Stakes Ajax Stakes
Albury Gold Cup Alister Clark Stakes All Aged Stakes Angst Stakes Angus Armanasco Stakes Apollo Stakes
Armidale Cup Arrowfield 3YO Sprint Arrowfield Stud Stakes Asian Beau Stakes Aspiration Quality ATC Australian Derby
ATC Metropolitan ATC Sires Produce Auraria Stakes Aurie's Star Handicap Australasian Oaks Australia Day Cup
Australia Stakes Australian Cup Australian Guineas Australian Oaks Autumn Classic Autumn Stakes
B J McLachlan Stakes Bagot Handicap Bairnsdale Cup Ballarat Cup Begonia Belle Stakes Belmont Sprint
Bendigo Cup Bill Ritchie Handicap Birdsville Cup Birthday Card Stakes Black Opal Stakes Blamey Stakes
Blazer Stakes Bletchingly Stakes Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) Blue Diamond Prelude (F) Blue Diamond Stakes Bobbie Lewis Stakes
Bong Bong Cup Boronia Stakes BRC Chairman's Handicap BRC Sprint Breeders Classic Breeders Plate
Brian Crowley Stakes Brisbane Cup BTC Cup Bunbury Cup    
C B Cox Plate Cairns Cup Caloundra Cup Cameron Handicap Canberra Cup Canonbury Stakes
Canterbury Stakes Carbine Club Stakes Carlyon Cup Carrington Stakes Caulfield Classic Caulfield Cup
Caulfield Guineas Caulfield Guineas Prelude Caulfield Sprint Caulfield Stakes Centrebet Classic C F Orr Stakes
Chairman's Handicap Chairman's Stakes Challenge Stakes Champagne Classic Champagne Stakes Chatham Stakes
Chelmsford Stakes Chipping Norton Stakes Christmas Cup Cockram Stakes Colin Stephen Quality Colonel Reeves Stakes
Concorde Stakes Coolmore Stud Classic Coolmore Stud Stakes Coongy Handicap Cox Plate Cranbourne Cup
Craven Plate Crystal Mile C S Hayes Stakes      
D C Mackay Stakes Dane Ripper Quality Danehill Stakes Dark Jewel Classic Darley Classic Darley National Stakes
Darwin Cup Dato Tan Chim Nan David Jones Cup Devonport Cup Doncaster Handicap Doncaster Prelude
Doomben 10000 Doomben Cup Doomben Roses Dubbo Cup    
Eagle Farm Cup Easter Cup Eclipse Stakes Edward Manifold Stakes Emancipation Stakes Emirates Airline Stakes
Emirates Stakes Epona Stakes Epsom Handicap Eskimo Prince Stakes Ethereal Stakes Euclase Stakes
Expressway Stakes Eye Liner Stakes        
Fernhill Handicap Flight Stakes Frances Tressady Stakes Frank Packer Plate Frank Underwood Cup Fred Best Classic
Furious Stakes Futurity Stakes        
Galaxy Handicap Geelong Cup Geoffrey Belmaine Stakes George Main Stakes George Moore Stakes George Ryder Stakes
Gilgai Stakes Gimcrack Stakes Glenlogan Park Stakes Gloaming Stakes Gold Coast Guineas Golden Rose
Golden Slipper Stakes Goldmarket Handicap Goodwood Handicap Gosford Cup Grand Prix Stakes Grafton Cup
Gunnedah Cup Gunsynd Classic        
Hall Mark Stakes Hamilton Cup Hawkesbury Cup Hawkesbury Guineas HDF McNeil Stakes Herbert Power Stakes
Heritage Stakes Hill Stakes Hobart Cup Hobartville Stakes Hollindale Stakes Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes
Horsham Cup How Now Stakes Hyperion Stakes      
Inglis Mile Interdominion Ipswich Cup      
James HB Carr Stakes Jansz National Stakes J J Atkins Stakes JRA Cup JRA Plate June Stakes
Kalgoorlie Cup Karrakatta Plate Keith Nolan Classic Ken Russell Memorial Classic Kevin Heffernan Stakes Kewney Stakes
Kilmore Cup Kindergarten Stakes Kingston Town Classic Kingston Town Stakes    
Ladies Day Vase Lady Of The Turf Stakes Launceston Cup Lee Steere Stakes Let's Elope Stakes Lexus Stakes (Dalgety)
Light Fingers Stakes Lightning Stakes Liston Stakes Liverpool City Cup Lord Mayors Cup Lord Reims Stakes
Mackay Cup Mackinnon Stakes Magic Millions Magic Night Stakes Makybe Diva Stakes Manfred Stakes
Manikato Stakes Mannerism Stakes Maribyrnong Plate Matriarch Stakes Matron Stakes Maurice McCarten Stakes
Maybe Mahal Stakes McEwen Stakes Melbourne Cup Memsie Stakes Mildura Cup Millie Fox Stakes
Ming Dynasty Quality Missile Stakes Moe Cup Moonee Valley Cup Moonee Valley Oaks Moonga Stakes
Mornington Cup Mt Isa Cup Myer Classic      
N E Manion Cup Naturalism Stakes Neville Sellwood Stakes Newcastle Cameron Hcp Newcastle Cup Newcastle Newmarket
Newcastle Spring Stakes Newmarket Handicap Norman Robinson Stakes Northerly Stakes Northwood Plume Stakes Nowra Cup
Oakleigh Plate Ottawa Stakes        
P B Lawrence Stakes P J Bell Stakes P J O'Shea Stakes Pago Pago Stakes Parramatta Cup Patinack Farm Classic
Percy Sykes Stakes Perth Cup Peter Young Stakes Phar Lap Stakes Premiere Stakes Premier's Cup (S)
Premier's Cup (B) Prime Minister's Cup Prince Of Wales Stakes Princess Stakes Proud Miss Stakes  
QTC Cup Queanbeyan Cup Queen Elizabeth Stks (M) Queen Elizabeth Stks (S) Queen Of The Turf Stakes Queen Of The South Stakes
Queensland Derby Queensland Guineas Queensland Oaks Queensland Sires Produce Quezette Stakes Quirindi Cup
R A Lee Stakes R J Peters Stakes R N Irwin Stakes Railway Stakes Ramornie Handicap Randwick City Stakes
Randwick Guineas Ranvet Stakes Razor Sharp Handicap Red Anchor Stakes Reisling Slipper Trial Research Stakes
Robert Sangster Stakes Rockhampton Cup Roma Cup (Perth) Roman Consul Stakes Rose Of Kingston Stakes Rosehill Guineas
Rough Habit Plate Royal Sovereign Stakes Rubiton Stakes Run To The Rose    
SA Breeders Stakes SA Chairman's Stakes SA Derby SAJC Oaks SAJC Sires Produce Sale Cup
Salinger Stakes San Domenico Stakes Sandown Classic Sandown Guineas Sandown Stakes Sapphire Stakes
Schillaci Stakes Schweppes Stakes Sebring Stakes Seymour Cup Shaftesbury Ave Handicap Shannon Stakes
Sheraco Stakes Show County Quality Silver Shadow Stakes Silver Slipper Sir Byrne Hart Stakes Sir Ernest Lee Steere Classic
Sir John Monash Stakes Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes Sky High Stakes Skyline Stakes South Pacific Classic Southern Cross Stakes
Spring Champion Stakes Spring Stakes St George Stakes Stan Fox Stakes Standish Handicap Stanthorpe Cup
Star Kingdom Stakes Starlight Stakes Stony Creek Cup Storm Queen Stakes Stradbroke Handicap Strickland Stakes
Stutt Stakes Summer Cup Summoned Stakes Sunline Stakes Sunshine Coast Guineas Surround Stakes
Swan Hill Cup Sweet Embrace Stakes Sydney Cup      
T J Smith Stakes (S) T J Smith Stakes (B) Tamworth Cup Taree Cup Tasmanian Derby Tattersalls Club Cup (S)
Tattersall's Cup (B) Tattersall's Tiara Tea Rose Stakes Tesio Stakes The Bart Cummings The BMW
The Heath 1100 The J J Atkins The Nivison The Shorts The Vanity Stakes Theo Marks Stakes
Thoroughbred Breeders Thoroughbred Club Stakes Thousand Guineas Thousand Guineas Prelude Tibbie Stakes Todman Slipper Trial
Todman Stakes Toorak Handicap Toowoomba Cup Townsville Cup Toy Show Quality Tramway Quality Hcp
Triscay Stakes Tristarc Stakes Tulloch Stakes Turnbull Stakes Typhoon Tracy Stakes  
Underwood Stakes Up And Coming Stakes        
Vain Stakes Vamos Stakes Victoria Handicap Victory Stakes Villiers Stakes Vinery Stud Stakes
Vo Rogue Plate VRC Derby VRC Oaks VRC Sires Produce VRC Sprint Classic VRC St Leger
WA Champion Fillies Stakes WA Derby Wagga Gold Cup Wakeful Stakes Warrnambool Cup Warwick Stakes
WATC Guineas WATC Sires Produce Waterford Crystal Mile Weetwood Handicap Wenona Girl Handicap Werribee Cup
West Australian Oaks W H Stocks Stakes Widden Stakes Wiggle Stakes William Reid Stakes Winter Stakes
Winterbottom Stakes W J Healy Stakes W J McKell Cup      
Yallambee Stud Classic Yalumba Stakes        
Zeditave Stakes Zipping Classic